Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Instruments & Meters, Lights & Lighting, Tools & Hardware
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Capacitor, Power Capacitor, Super Capacitor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate, Three Phase Digital Over & Under Voltage Protector, Patented Miniature Circuit Breaker with CB TUV CE Certificate and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
50 Pieces US $4-70/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Polystyrene-film-capacitors
Application: Power
Packaging Type: Surface Mount
Capacitance: 99-7989UF
Structure: Fixed Capacitor
Manufacturing Material: Polypropylene

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: BSMJ series
Electrolyte: Electrolytic
Usage: Low Frequency Coupling
Tuning: Polystyrene Capacitor
Nominal Voltage: 0.4kv (50Hz)
Capacity: 99-7989UF
Nominal Current: 7.2-144A
Nominal Capacity: 5-100kvar
Features: Small Volume, Light Weight & Reliable Performance
Trademark: TOSUNLUX
Specification: CE
Origin: Wenzhou, Zhejiang
HS Code: 85321000

Product Description

Specification 
ModelNominal Voltage (KV)Nominal Capacity (kvar)Capacity (uF)Nominal Current (A)
BSMJ 0.4-5-30.4(50Hz)5997.2
BSMJ 0.4-7.5-37.514910.8
BSMJ 0.4-10-31019914.4
BSMJ 0.4-12-31223917.3
BSMJ 0.4-14-31427820.2
BSMJ 0.4-15-31529821.7
BSMJ 0.4-16-31631823.0
BSMJ 0.4-18-31835826.3
BSMJ 0.4-20-32039828.9
BSMJ 0.4-25-32549836.0
BSMJ 0.4-30-33059843.3
BSMJ 0.4-40-34079657.7
BSMJ 0.4-50-35099572.2
BSMJ 0.4-60-360119486.6
BSMJ 0.4-70-3701393101
BSMJ 0.4-80-3801592115
BSMJ 0.4-90-3901790130
BSMJ 0.4-100-31007989144
Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate
Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate
Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate
Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate
Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate
Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate

WHY US?

      1. Clients' benefit first.
       2. Experinced in the line for more than 24 years.
       3. Reasonable price and good source of raw material.
       4. A group of professional inspectors monitor quality.
       5. TUV, SEMKO, CE, CB, ROHS Approval for products.
       6. Unique design for packing.
       7. Experienced salesmen offer one-to-one service.
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Grace Zhu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed