Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
WENZHOU TOSUN IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LTD.

Capacitor, Power Capacitor, Super Capacitor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate, SVC Three Phase Automatic Voltage Stabilizer 6kVA, Three Phase Digital Over & Under Voltage Protector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electrical Accessory Others Electrical Accessory Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate

Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate

FOB Price: US $4-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $4-70/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BSMJ series
  • Application: Power
  • Capacitance: 99-7989UF
  • Manufacturing Material: Polypropylene
  • Usage: Low Frequency Coupling
  • Nominal Voltage: 0.4kv (50Hz)
  • Nominal Current: 7.2-144A
  • Features: Small Volume, Light Weight & Reliable Performance
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 85321000
  • Type: Polystyrene-film-capacitors
  • Packaging Type: Surface Mount
  • Structure: Fixed Capacitor
  • Electrolyte: Electrolytic
  • Tuning: Polystyrene Capacitor
  • Capacity: 99-7989UF
  • Nominal Capacity: 5-100kvar
  • Trademark: TOSUNLUX
  • Origin: Wenzhou, Zhejiang
Product Description
Specification 
ModelNominal Voltage (KV)Nominal Capacity (kvar)Capacity (uF)Nominal Current (A)
BSMJ 0.4-5-30.4(50Hz)5997.2
BSMJ 0.4-7.5-37.514910.8
BSMJ 0.4-10-31019914.4
BSMJ 0.4-12-31223917.3
BSMJ 0.4-14-31427820.2
BSMJ 0.4-15-31529821.7
BSMJ 0.4-16-31631823.0
BSMJ 0.4-18-31835826.3
BSMJ 0.4-20-32039828.9
BSMJ 0.4-25-32549836.0
BSMJ 0.4-30-33059843.3
BSMJ 0.4-40-34079657.7
BSMJ 0.4-50-35099572.2
BSMJ 0.4-60-360119486.6
BSMJ 0.4-70-3701393101
BSMJ 0.4-80-3801592115
BSMJ 0.4-90-3901790130
BSMJ 0.4-100-31007989144
Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate
Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate
Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate
Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate
Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate
Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate

WHY US?

      1. Clients' benefit first.
       2. Experinced in the line for more than 24 years.
       3. Reasonable price and good source of raw material.
       4. A group of professional inspectors monitor quality.
       5. TUV, SEMKO, CE, CB, ROHS Approval for products.
       6. Unique design for packing.
       7. Experienced salesmen offer one-to-one service.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace Zhu
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Grace Zhu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category