Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
WENZHOU TOSUN IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LTD.

Power Capacitor, Capacitor, Super Capacitor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate, Analog Display AC or DC Voltmeter, Float Switch for Water Tank and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Power Distribution Board Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate

Bsmj Power Capacitor with CE Certificate

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BSMJ series
  • Packaging Type: Through Hole
  • Structure: Variable Capacitor
  • Capacity: 99-7989UF
  • Nominal Capacity: 5-100kvar
  • Trademark: TOSUNLUX
  • Origin: Wenzhou, Zhejiang
  • Application: Power
  • Capacitance: 99-7989UF
  • Nominal Voltage: 0.4kv (50Hz)
  • Nominal Current: 7.2-144A
  • Features: Small Volume, Light Weight & Reliable Performance
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 85321000
Product Description
ModelNominal Voltage (KV)Nominal Capacity (kvar)Capacity (uF)Nominal Current (A)
BSMJ 0.4-5-30.4(50Hz)5997.2
BSMJ 0.4-7.5-37.514910.8
BSMJ 0.4-10-31019914.4
BSMJ 0.4-12-31223917.3
BSMJ 0.4-14-31427820.2
BSMJ 0.4-15-31529821.7
BSMJ 0.4-16-31631823.0
BSMJ 0.4-18-31835826.3
BSMJ 0.4-20-32039828.9
BSMJ 0.4-25-32549836.0
BSMJ 0.4-30-33059843.3
BSMJ 0.4-40-34079657.7
BSMJ 0.4-50-35099572.2
BSMJ 0.4-60-360119486.6
BSMJ 0.4-70-3701393101
BSMJ 0.4-80-3801592115
BSMJ 0.4-90-3901790130
BSMJ 0.4-100-31007989144


IF YOU ARE INTERESTED IN OUR PRODUCTS,  PLEASE  CONTACT WITH US.  THANK YOU.

ABOUT US:

Wenzhou Tosun Electric Co., Ltd deals with numerous Electrical Products and LED Lights

in high quality, such as voltage stabilizers, circuit breakers, AC contractors, meters, relays, control units,

led spotling, led panel light.


1. Qualifications and Technological Strength: with full line of high-

tech production equipment and great strength of technology support , ,first class engineering team.

2. Products are novel in designs, excellent in workmanship and tope reliable in quality.

3. "SEMKO", "CB", "CE" and "IRAM", and other international quality approvals.

4. Always pays special attention to protecting the benefits of clients.

WHY US?

      1. Clients' benefit first.

       2. Experinced in the line for more than 21 years.

       3. Reasonable price and good source of raw material.

       4. A group of professional inspectors monitor quality.

       5. TUV, SEMKO, CE, CB, ROHS Approval for products.

       6. Unique design for packing.

       7. Experienced salesmen offer one-to-one service.

FOR MORE INFORMATION

www.tosun.com

www.tosunlux.com
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace Zhu
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Grace Zhu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category